Is FREEZER POPS, GRAPE SPLASH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, FRUIT JUICE (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: APPLE OR PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, ARTIFICIAL COLORING (BLUE 1, RED 40), VEGETABLE GUMS, LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% OF SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check FREEZER POPS, GRAPE SPLASH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? FREEZER POPS, GRAPE SPLASH | Spoonful