Is FREIA CHOCOLATE TABLET ALMOND Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar, whole MILK powder, cocoa butter, ALMONDS (12 %), cocoa mass, emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), glucose syrup, salt, milkfat, flavouring.Milk chocolate contains: Cocoa solids 30% minimum. Milk solids 20% minimum. MAY CONTAIN OTHER NUTS AND WHEAT.
Check FREIA CHOCOLATE TABLET ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FREIA CHOCOLATE TABLET ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


