Is FREIA CHOCOLATE TABLET MILK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugar, whole MILK powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), flavouring.Milk chocolate contains: Cocoa solids 30 % minimum. Milk solids 20 % minimum. MAY CONTAIN NUTS AND WHEAT.

Check FREIA CHOCOLATE TABLET MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go