Is FREIA HEARTS CHOCOLATE MILK 260.000 GR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar, whole MILK powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), flavouring. Milk chocolate contains: Cocoa solids 30% minimum. Milk solids 20% minimum. MAY CONTAIN NUTS.
Check FREIA HEARTS CHOCOLATE MILK 260.000 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FREIA HEARTS CHOCOLATE MILK 260.000 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


