Is Freixenet 0.0% Alcohol Free Sparkling Rose Wine Based Drink 75cl Soy Free?

Ingredients
Alcohol Free Wine from EU (90%), Rectified Concentrated Grape Must, Carbon Dioxide, Antioxidant: Sulphur Dioxide , Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate, Stabiliser: Gum Arabic, Colour: Anthocyanins, Flavouring
Check Freixenet 0.0% Alcohol Free Sparkling Rose Wine Based Drink 75cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freixenet 0.0% Alcohol Free Sparkling Rose Wine Based Drink 75cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Freixenet 0.0% Alcohol Free Sparkling Rose Wine Based Drink 75cl is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


