Is Freja Cooking Bone Broth Rich Beef Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

99% Bone Broth [water, Beef Bones*, Beef Meat*], Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Onion, Carrot, Leek, Black Pepper.

Check Freja Cooking Bone Broth Rich Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSoup