Is FREMO, ALOE VERA DRINK, PEACH Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALOE VERA GEL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HONEY, CITRIC ACID, L-ASCORBIC ACID, GELLAN GUM (FOOD GRADE), CALCIUM LACTATE, TRISODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL COLOR(RED CABBAGE JUICE), ARTIFICIAL PEACH FLAVOR, PURIFIED WATER.
Check FREMO, ALOE VERA DRINK, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FREMO, ALOE VERA DRINK, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
OWYN PLANT-BASED DRINK, DARK CHOCOLATE
PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY PLANT-BASED OLD STYLE OAT DRINK, PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


