Is FRENCH BEANS READY VEGGIES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
French Beans.
Check FRENCH BEANS READY VEGGIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH BEANS READY VEGGIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRENCH BEANS READY VEGGIES is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


