Is BABY SQUASH MEDLEY READY VEGGIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BABY YELLOW AND BABY GREEN SUMMER SQUASH.
Check BABY SQUASH MEDLEY READY VEGGIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BABY SQUASH MEDLEY READY VEGGIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSalad


