Is French Butter With Sea Salt Crystals Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
butter (milk), salt, sea salt (8.0%)
Check French Butter With Sea Salt Crystals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Butter With Sea Salt Crystals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


