Is FRENCH CLASSIC BAGUETTE, FRENCH CLASSIC Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wheat flour, water, sea salt, whole grain flour (rye and whole wheat), yeast, malted barley flour
Check FRENCH CLASSIC BAGUETTE, FRENCH CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH CLASSIC BAGUETTE, FRENCH CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRENCH CLASSIC BAGUETTE, FRENCH CLASSIC is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


