Is French Cut Green Beans, Seasoned Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Water, Red Bell Peppers, Onions, Salt, Garlic

Check French Cut Green Beans, Seasoned against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French Cut Green Beans, Seasoned is available at 2 retailers

FortinosZehrs

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking