Is FRENCH FRIED ONIONS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONIONS, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SALT.

Check FRENCH FRIED ONIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingSide Dish