Is French Fried Onions Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onions, vegetable oil (canola and palm), wheat flour, soy flour, salt, dextrose.
Check French Fried Onions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Fried Onions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Flake
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladSnacking


