Is FRENCH ICE CREAM, HONEYCOMB Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, CANE SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, BAKING SODA
Check FRENCH ICE CREAM, HONEYCOMB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH ICE CREAM, HONEYCOMB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


