Is FRENCH ICE CREAM, HONEYCOMB Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, CANE SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, BAKING SODA

Check FRENCH ICE CREAM, HONEYCOMB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking