Is FRENCH MACARONS, CHOCOLATE, PISTACHIO Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, ALMONDS, EGG WHITE, BUTTER, WATER, WHITE CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, EMULSIFIER (LECITHIN), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING], CHOCOLATE [COCOA MASS, SUGAR, FAT-REDUCED COCOA POWDER, EMULSIFIER (LECITHIN), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING], GLUCOSE SYRUP, STARCH, PISTACHIO NUTS, FAT-REDUCED COCOA POWDER, HAZELNUTS EMULSIFIERS (MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, LECITHIN), SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPIRULINA EXTRACT, COLOR (BETA CAROTENE).
Check FRENCH MACARONS, CHOCOLATE, PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH MACARONS, CHOCOLATE, PISTACHIO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


