Is FRENCH NON-DAIRY DRESSING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COTTONSEED OIL, WATER, PASSOVER DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SPICES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (POTATO/TAPIOCA), DEHYDRATED ONION, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (ADDED TO ENHANCE FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), CARAMEL COLOR.

Check FRENCH NON-DAIRY DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping