Is FRENCH NON-DAIRY DRESSING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COTTONSEED OIL, WATER, PASSOVER DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SPICES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (POTATO/TAPIOCA), DEHYDRATED ONION, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (ADDED TO ENHANCE FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check FRENCH NON-DAIRY DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH NON-DAIRY DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


