Is FRENCH ONION DIP, FRENCH ONION Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED MILK, CREAM, NONFAT MILK AND WHEY, SEASONING (SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION AND PARSLEY, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, AND CAROB BEAN GUM.

Check FRENCH ONION DIP, FRENCH ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing