Is FRENCH ONION DIP, FRENCH ONION Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, ONION POWDER, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (CORN), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, PARSLEY, 2% OR LESS OF SOYBEAN OIL, CALCIUM SILICATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE AND SILICON DIOXIDE (PROCESSING AIDS).
Check FRENCH ONION DIP, FRENCH ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH ONION DIP, FRENCH ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


