No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is FRENCH ONION DIP Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, DRIED ONION, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED GARLIC, ONION EXTRACT, GLUCONO-DELTA-LACTONE, LACTIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, DATEM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR.

Check FRENCH ONION DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Soy Free? FRENCH ONION DIP | Spoonful