Is French Onion Dip Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Water, Dried Onions, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Lactic Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Seasoning, May Contain Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Sorbic Acid
Check French Onion Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Onion Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
French Onion Dip is available at 5 retailers
Independent City MarketNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartZehrs
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich


