Is FRENCH ONION SOUR CREAM DIP, FRENCH ONION Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOUR CREAM (CULTURED PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM, NONFAT MILK, ENZYMES), FRENCH ONION SEASONING (SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check FRENCH ONION SOUR CREAM DIP, FRENCH ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH ONION SOUR CREAM DIP, FRENCH ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping


