Is FRENCH PANCAKES TO-GO!, FRENCH Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, REDUCED FAT MILK, EGGS, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, DRIED GLUCOSE SYRUP, GLYCERIN, LEAVENING (CREAM OF TARTAR, SODIUM CARBONATE), SALT.
Check FRENCH PANCAKES TO-GO!, FRENCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH PANCAKES TO-GO!, FRENCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Patty
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking


