Is FRENCH RATATOUILLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS TOMATOES*, ZUCCHINIS*, EGGPLANTS*, RED BELL PEPPERS*, ONIONS*, EXTRA VIRGIN COLD-PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL*, UNREFINED SEA SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN COLD-PRESSED OLIVE OIL*, GARLIC*, OREGANO*, THYME*, BASIL*.

Check FRENCH RATATOUILLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRENCH RATATOUILLE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep