Is French Red Wine Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Vin de table français

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

French Red Wine

Check French Red Wine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking