Is French Roast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Organic Carob, Organic Barley, Organic Chicory, Organic Ramon Seeds, Natural Coffee Flavor, Note: May Contain Trace Amounts Of Almonds

Check French Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French Roast is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthyNuttyBitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go