Is Maxwell House International French Vanilla Cafe Beverage Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nondairy Creamer [hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate (from Milk), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl, Lactylate, Natural, And Artificial Flavor], Maltodextrin, Instant Coffee, Sodium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavor, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Silicon Dioxide. Contains Milk.
Check Maxwell House International French Vanilla Cafe Beverage Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maxwell House International French Vanilla Cafe Beverage Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


