Is Maxwell House International French Vanilla Cafe Beverage Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Nondairy Creamer [hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate (from Milk), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl, Lactylate, Natural, And Artificial Flavor], Maltodextrin, Instant Coffee, Sodium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavor, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Silicon Dioxide. Contains Milk.
Check Maxwell House International French Vanilla Cafe Beverage Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maxwell House International French Vanilla Cafe Beverage Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


