Is FRENCH VANILLA CAPPUCCINO MIX SINGLE-SERVE CUPS, FRENCH VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, INSTANT COFFEE, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SODIUM CASEINATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SILICON DIOXIDE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SUCRALOSE, CELLULOSE GUM.

Check FRENCH VANILLA CAPPUCCINO MIX SINGLE-SERVE CUPS, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking