Is FRENCH VANILLA CHAI LATTE SWEETENED BLACK TEA K-CUP PODS, FRENCH VANILLA CHAI LATTE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brown Cane Sugar, French Vanilla Chai Tea (Black Tea, Natural Chai, Cinnamon, !& Ginger Flavours !With Other Natural Flavours, Artificial Vanilla Flavour, Cardamom, Clove, Vanilla Pod Powder), Nonfat Milk Solids, Cream, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Caseinate, Sodium Aluminosilicate, Disodium Phosphate
Check FRENCH VANILLA CHAI LATTE SWEETENED BLACK TEA K-CUP PODS, FRENCH VANILLA CHAI LATTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH VANILLA CHAI LATTE SWEETENED BLACK TEA K-CUP PODS, FRENCH VANILLA CHAI LATTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, PERFECTLY PROTEIN, TEA & SOY BEVERAGE, VANILLA CHAI TEA, VANILLA CHAI TEA
Where to buy
FRENCH VANILLA CHAI LATTE SWEETENED BLACK TEA K-CUP PODS, FRENCH VANILLA CHAI LATTE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


