Is French vanilla coffee creamer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugar, vegetable oil (high oleic soybean and or high oleic canola), and less than 2% of sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)**, mono - and diglycerides, dipotassium phosphate, natural and artificial flavors, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, carrageenan.
Check French vanilla coffee creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French vanilla coffee creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


