Is French vanilla coffee creamer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, vegetable oil (high oleic soybean and or high oleic canola), and less than 2% of sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)**, mono - and diglycerides, dipotassium phosphate, natural and artificial flavors, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, carrageenan.

Check French vanilla coffee creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking