Is French Vanilla Coffee Creamer Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup Solids", Soybean And/or Palm Oil And Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative ***, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Maltodextrin, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sucralose, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Polysorbate 60, Salt, Acesulfame K (non-nutritive Sweetener), Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Color Added. Contains: Milk And Soy.
Check French Vanilla Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Vanilla Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


