Is FRENCH VANILLA FLAVORED INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, FRENCH VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, DEXTROSE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE AND TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (FOR THICKENING), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL WITH BHA (PRESERVATIVE), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PREVENT FOAMING), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6.

Check FRENCH VANILLA FLAVORED INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping