Is FRENCH VANILLA FLAVORED ZERO CALORIE LIQUID SWEETENER, FRENCH VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Propylene Glycol, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Malic Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness)
Check FRENCH VANILLA FLAVORED ZERO CALORIE LIQUID SWEETENER, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH VANILLA FLAVORED ZERO CALORIE LIQUID SWEETENER, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRENCH VANILLA FLAVORED ZERO CALORIE LIQUID SWEETENER, FRENCH VANILLA is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BWalmartMeijer
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


