Is French Vanilla Frozen Yogourt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Glucose Solids, Modified Milk, Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural Flavour, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Colour, Bacterial Culture

Check French Vanilla Frozen Yogourt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French Vanilla Frozen Yogourt is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go