Is French Vanilla Frozen Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA BASE (GLUCOSE, SUGAR, LIQUID EGG YOLK, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOUR, TURMERIC EXTRACT, ANNATTO, POTASSIUM SORBATE), SOY MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, BACTERIAL CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVOUR. YOGURT BASE MADE WITH 100% CANADIAN MILK.

Check French Vanilla Frozen Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French Vanilla Frozen Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go