Is French Vanilla Lactose Free Ice Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Skim Milk Powder, Glucose Solids, Mono- And Diglycerides, Artificial Flavour, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Lactase
Check French Vanilla Lactose Free Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Vanilla Lactose Free Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
French Vanilla Lactose Free Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


