Is French Vanilla Light Roast Coffee - Single Serve Pods - 12ct - Market Pantry™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor.
Check French Vanilla Light Roast Coffee - Single Serve Pods - 12ct - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Vanilla Light Roast Coffee - Single Serve Pods - 12ct - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
French Vanilla Light Roast Coffee - Single Serve Pods - 12ct - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


