Is FRENCH VANILLA NON-ALCOHOLIC COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Cream (Not A Significant Source Of Lactose), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Disodium Phosphate, Artificial Color, Sodium Caseinate (Not A Significant Source Of Lactose), Polysorbate 80 And Carrageenan
Check FRENCH VANILLA NON-ALCOHOLIC COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH VANILLA NON-ALCOHOLIC COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
FRENCH VANILLA NON-ALCOHOLIC COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


