Is FRENCH VANILLA NUT CRUNCH, FRENCH VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, ALMONDS, SUGAR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER OIL, PALM OIL.
Check FRENCH VANILLA NUT CRUNCH, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH VANILLA NUT CRUNCH, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


