Is FRENCH VANILLA SKINNY CAPPUCCINO DRINK MIX, FRENCH VANILLA SKINNY CAPPUCCINO Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus tree nut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MALTO DEXTRIN, SWEET WHEY, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, INSTANT COFFEE, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SODIUM CASEINATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check FRENCH VANILLA SKINNY CAPPUCCINO DRINK MIX, FRENCH VANILLA SKINNY CAPPUCCINO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH VANILLA SKINNY CAPPUCCINO DRINK MIX, FRENCH VANILLA SKINNY CAPPUCCINO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
KING ARTHUR GLUTEN FREE VANILLA MUFFIN BASE MUFFIN MIX, 16 OZ
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Creamer Organic Coconutmilk French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Powder


