Is French Vanilla Vegan Protein Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Canadian Yellow Pea Protein Isolate, Organic Vanilla Extractives, Monk Fruit, Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin)
Check French Vanilla Vegan Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Vanilla Vegan Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


