Is French Vanilla Yogurt - CASE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Flavour Base (Sugar, Water, Honey, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sweetened Condensed Whole Milk, Natural Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Active Bacterial Culture
Check French Vanilla Yogurt - CASE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Vanilla Yogurt - CASE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
French Vanilla Yogurt - CASE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


