Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is French's Bar B Q Crispy Fried Onions, Bar B Q Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONIONS, PALM OIL, WHEAT FLOUR, BBQ SEASONING [SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, MOLASSES POWDER, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), SALT, TOMATO POWDER, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING SMOKE) & DEXTROSE.

Check French's Bar B Q Crispy Fried Onions, Bar B Q against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Flake

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad
Egg Free? French's Bar B Q Crispy Fried Onions, Bar B Q | Spoonful