Is French's Bar B Q Crispy Fried Onions, Bar B Q Oat Free?

Ingredients
ONIONS, PALM OIL, WHEAT FLOUR, BBQ SEASONING [SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, MOLASSES POWDER, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), SALT, TOMATO POWDER, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING SMOKE) & DEXTROSE.
Check French's Bar B Q Crispy Fried Onions, Bar B Q against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French's Bar B Q Crispy Fried Onions, Bar B Q in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Snack · Flake


