Is French's Marinade Pour Viande Seasoning Mix 28g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (corn maltodextrin), Salt, Dehydrated garlic, Spices and herbs, Dehydrated onion, Guar gum, Caramel, Citric acid, Disodium inosinate and disodium guanylate, High oleic sunflower oil, Natural O flavour, Papain, Silicon dioxide.
Check French's Marinade Pour Viande Seasoning Mix 28g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French's Marinade Pour Viande Seasoning Mix 28g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrilling


