Is French's Stone Ground Dijon Mustard - 12 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Water, Salt, Chardonnay Wine, Spices and Natural Smoke Flavor.

Check French's Stone Ground Dijon Mustard - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French's Stone Ground Dijon Mustard - 12 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingSalad